Autoridades Nacionales ANR

User Rating: 0 / 5

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
 

Autoridades Nacionales

Miembro Nacional Titular de la Junta de Gobierno



    1     JUAN EUDES AFARA MACIEL
    2     ROBERTO EUDEZ GONZALEZ SEGOVIA
    3     JULIO CESAR VELAZQUEZ TILLERIA
    4     ALFREDO GUSTAVO STROESSNER DOMINGUEZ
    5     GUSTAVO ADOLFO PEDROZO ABBATE
    6     ELZEAR DEJESUS SALEMMA BAEZ
    7     BLANCA MARGARITA OVELAR DE DUARTE
    8     OSCAR ALBERTO GONZALEZ DAHER
    9     JUAN CARLOS LUIS GALAVERNA ORTEGA
    10     DERLIS ARIEL ALEJANDRO OSORIO NUNES
    11     BERNARDINO SOTO ESTIGARRIBIA
    12     RAUL ADOLFO SANCHEZ
    13     GUSTAVO JAVIER ALFONSO GONZALEZ
    14     GLADYS ZUNILDA BORJA AVEIRO
    15     BERNARDINO CANO RADIL
    16     MARIO ABDO BENITEZ
    17     CRISTINA SOLANA MUÑOZ
    18     MARIO MOREL PINTOS
    19     OSCAR NICANOR DUARTE FRUTOS
    20     CRISTIAN FABIAN GAYOSO LOPEZ
    21     VICTOR LUIS BERNAL GARAY
    22     JUAN DARIO MONGES ESPINOLA
    23     JOSE ALBERTO ALDERETE RODRIGUEZ
    24     SANDRA MARIA MC LEOD ARRUA
    25     REINERIO SANTACRUZ MENDOZA
    26     ALFREDO ANDRES BENITEZ MENDIETA
    27     NORMA ISABEL GIRETT OVELAR
    28     MIRIAN ROSA RIVAROLA TORRES
    29     NASSER ESGAIB ORTEGA
    30     ANGEL RAMON BARCHINI CIBILS
    31     ROGELIO RAIMUNDO BENITEZ VARGAS
    32     DARIO FILARTIGA RUIZ DIAZ
    33     OCTAVIO MANUEL GOMEZ MARTINEZ
    34     CARLOS MARIA SANTACRUZ SOSA
    35     RUBEN DIOGENES MARTINEZ
    36     TOMAS ENRIQUE BITTAR NAVARRO
    37     EMILIO AUGUSTO CUBAS GUSINKY
    38     EUSEBIA MARIA DEL CARMEN BENITEZ DIAZ
Miembro Nacional Suplente de la Junta de Gobierno
    1     JUAN CARLOS ROMAN GALAVERNA DELVALLE
    2     GREGORIO ARECO RUIZ DIAZ
    3     GUSTAVO SAMANIEGO GONZALEZ
    4     MARIA MERCEDES AMARILLA DE TANIGUCHI
    5     JAIME AUGUSTO IBARROLA ZARATE
    6     RUBEN DARIO ROMERO TOLEDO
    7     ADA FATIMA SOLALINDE DE ROMERO
    8     ENRIQUE DUARTE LURAGHI
    9     ANDRES FERNANDEZ SOLANO LOPEZ
    10     VICTOR MANUEL MIRANDA OCAMPO
    11     RUBEN DARIO AGUILAR FERNANDEZ
    12     ENRIQUE HUGO DELVALLE GARCIA
    13     RAMON ALBERTO AQUINO MORA
    14     JAZMIN NARVAEZ OSORIO
    15     RAMONA ELVA VALIENTE DE GRISETTI
    16     MANUEL ABELARDO SARQUIS CUQUEJO
    17     VICTOR HORACIO AUGUSTO VAN HUMBECK ACOSTA
    18     CARLOS CESAR GAETE FERNANDEZ
    19     CESAR NATALICIO DOMINGUEZ CASTIGLIONI
    20     VICTOR HUGO RAMON PANIAGUA FRETES
    21     MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ JIMENEZ
    22     NELSON MENDOZA ROLON
    23     ALEJANDRO EVREINOFF RIVAS
    24     EUGENIO SECUNDINO MOREL GARAY
    25     LILIAN MARTINEZ DE KROHU
    26     NICACIA ANGELINA MALDONADO VDA DE SOLAECHE
    27     ENRIQUE JAVIER BERNI BRITEZ
    28     WILSON RAUL CECILIO OSORIO NUNES
    29     EUFEMIO RAMON ACOSTA RUIZ
    30     HECTOR ALBINO ESCOBAR ESPINOLA
    31     MIGUEL ANGEL VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ
    32     EDGAR ANTONIO JIMENEZ MEZA
    33     JOSE GABRIEL BENITEZ GONZALEZ
    34     SOFIA GRACIELA DELGADO DE PEÑA
    35     PASTORA BLANCA NOEMI LOPEZ IRALA
    36     PAMELA PORRO GONZALEZ
    37     GUILLERMO VALENTIN SILVEIRA CARDOZO
    38     MAIKO ARGUELLO MORAES